Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


    Kreisklasse 5 2020

    Print

    11. Spieltag

    15-09-2019 00:00 SC Kreuz Bayreuth SC Kreuz Bayreuth
    SC Kreuz Bayreuth 5 : 2SV Röhrenhof
    Tore Roman Künzel18’   
    Tore Mats Wortelmann112’   
    Tore Mats Wortelmann113’   
    Tore Roman Künzel146’   
    Tore Roman Künzel176’   
    5:2
    SV Röhrenhof SV Röhrenhof
    15-09-2019 00:00 SSV Warmensteinach SSV Warmensteinach
    SSV Warmensteinach 4 : 1SG Trockau
    4:1
    SG Trockau
    15-09-2019 00:00 SSV Kirchenpingarten SSV Kirchenpingarten
    SSV Kirchenpingarten 2 : 1TSV Bindlach
    2:1
    TSV Bindlach
    15-09-2019 00:00 FSV Schnabelwaid
    FSV Schnabelwaid0 : 1SC Hummeltal
    0:1
    SC Hummeltal
    15-09-2019 00:00 SV Heinersreuth SV Heinersreuth
    SV Heinersreuth2 : 3TSV Donndorf
    2:3
    TSV Donndorf TSV Donndorf
    15-09-2019 00:00 SV Kirchahorn
    SV Kirchahorn0 : 1SpVgg Goldkronach
    0:1
    SpVgg Goldkronach SpVgg Goldkronach
    15-09-2019 00:00 ASV Oberpreuschwitz ASV Oberpreuschwitz
    ASV Oberpreuschwitz 6 : 0SV Gesees
    6:0
    SV Gesees
    15-09-2019 00:00 SV Seybothenreuth
    SV Seybothenreuth 2 : 1TFC Bayreuth
    2:1
    TFC Bayreuth TFC Bayreuth

    12. Spieltag

    22-09-2019 14:00 SpVgg Goldkronach SpVgg Goldkronach
    SpVgg Goldkronach0 : 2SC Kreuz Bayreuth
       6’1Tore Zeno Berger
       84’1Tore Philip Sahlmann
    0:2
    SC Kreuz Bayreuth SC Kreuz Bayreuth
    29-09-2019 00:00 SV Röhrenhof SV Röhrenhof - : -
    SV Heinersreuth SV Heinersreuth
    29-09-2019 00:00 TFC Bayreuth TFC Bayreuth
    TFC Bayreuth 8 : 5SSV Warmensteinach
    8:5
    SSV Warmensteinach SSV Warmensteinach
    29-09-2019 00:00 SV Gesees
    SV Gesees1 : 4SV Kirchahorn
    1:4
    SV Kirchahorn
    29-09-2019 00:00 SG Trockau
    SG Trockau1 : 4FSV Schnabelwaid
    1:4
    FSV Schnabelwaid
    29-09-2019 00:00 SC Hummeltal
    SC Hummeltal 3 : 1SSV Kirchenpingarten
    3:1
    SSV Kirchenpingarten SSV Kirchenpingarten
    29-09-2019 00:00 TSV Bindlach
    TSV Bindlach1 : 1ASV Oberpreuschwitz
    1:1
    ASV Oberpreuschwitz ASV Oberpreuschwitz
    29-09-2019 00:00 TSV Donndorf TSV Donndorf
    TSV Donndorf 4 : 3SV Seybothenreuth
    4:3
    SV Seybothenreuth

    13. Spieltag

    29-09-2019 00:00 SV Kirchahorn
    SV Kirchahorn 4 : 0SC Kreuz Bayreuth
    4:0
    SC Kreuz Bayreuth SC Kreuz Bayreuth
    29-09-2019 00:00 ASV Oberpreuschwitz ASV Oberpreuschwitz
    ASV Oberpreuschwitz 4 : 1SC Hummeltal
    4:1
    SC Hummeltal
    29-09-2019 00:00 SSV Kirchenpingarten SSV Kirchenpingarten
    SSV Kirchenpingarten 4 : 2SG Trockau
    4:2
    SG Trockau
    29-09-2019 00:00 FSV Schnabelwaid
    FSV Schnabelwaid 6 : 1TFC Bayreuth
    6:1
    TFC Bayreuth TFC Bayreuth